Organiser Log in

Race Calendar

Harry St Ledger 10k Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClub TimeTimeShare
1215James Dean37:16.3
2132Neil WilliamsDenmead Striders38:23.7
360Louis Hylands42:57.1
4170Liam Smith44:44.1
5201Steve Walsh44:44.3
6220Rob Morgan44:50.3
7171Philip Silver44:52.4
8106Dan Sillence45:26.7
9192Ellis Meades-Woolley46:26.2
10144Ian Wright46:40.0
11101Peter SandersonFareham Cursaders47:15.8
12102Chris ScanlonFareham Crusaders47:18.1
1383Richard Moore48:05.5
1479Catherine MetcalfPortsmouth Joggers48:29.6
15202Nick Lee48:43.6
16206Andrew White48:47.1
17208George Howlett48:53.0
18167Tom Horscroft48:57.4
19219Mark Brick48:58.8
2032Jamie Earley48:59.5
213Nicholas Wagner49:04.5
22169Ollie Mckenzie49:55.2
23154Steve MitchellRural Running Club50:01.6
2427Dominic Mann50:13.2
2536Daniel Evans50:14.8
2644Lee GilbertUKRunChat Running Club50:15.5
27138Dan Hayes50:20.3
2869Kevin Knightlordshill road runners50:21.5
2980Lewis Millington50:26.0
30137Catie Pettit50:36.0
3138Amy FoxStubbington Green Runners 375306850:56.5
32139David Conroy51:00.6
3389James Pickup51:07.2
34200Kevin AylwardBaffins Fit Club51:24.3
3551Will Harlow52:07.3
36180Sam MortonRural Running Club53:09.8
3775Kerry Lunn53:11.0
3894Neil RichardsFareham Crusaders53:15.3
3916Hayley Cousins53:16.3
40152Rachel Heapy53:43.4
41141Ellie Duddridge53:43.9
42148Neil Dufffin53:47.5
4390Ashley Pledgerchichester runner& ac53:51.4
4481Byron Mitchell54:04.1
4522Helena Davis54:16.1
46182Andy Roberts54:22.5
47158Zoe Rodgers54:26.6
4833Kimberley Achurch54:32.9
49204Stephen WroeBaffins Fit Club54:36.2
5050Rebecca Handley54:45.0
51156Claire StainerTone Fitness55:21.4
52140Eileen FitzgeraldLonely Goat RC55:40.0
53161Martina Gannon56:06.4
54217Max Pitman56:07.4
55218Jordan Curtis56:09.0
56160Chris Drake56:20.1
5741Kerry Gale56:35.0
5842Steve Gale56:35.6
59216Lenka Hlavickova57:15.4
60142Gary Hands57:30.1
6178Rozalyn McGrane57:38.2
6265Kelly KellyFareham Crusaders57:55.5
63187Teress MageeBody Blast Bootcamp57:58.6
64151Rachel Grimes58:10.8
65213Ben Dunning58:22.9
66143Geoff Peach58:24.9
6726Victoria Dewey58:27.0
68209Connor Macdonald58:29.4
69155Tommy Campbell58:51.9
70189James Small58:56.0
7125Martin De Wied59:01.3
72146Ken Walker59:19.7
73128Kirsten Osgood59:26.0
7431Andy EarlJust Run - Port Solent59:39.4
75136Betsy Schrader59:47.1
76117Mark Thomas59:49.4
77115Fran Summers59:53.1
786Dominique BecheleyRural Running Club1:00:03.6
79127Sam Jordan1:00:11.0
80118Holly Niven1:00:16.5
81214Rachel Cole1:00:23.0
8252Rich HarrisBaffins Fitclub1:00:33.0
83186Karen Hamilton1:00:34.6
8473Mark LewisRural Running Club1:00:51.4
8537Toby EvansStubbington Green Runners1:00:54.4
86129Chris WheelerStubbington Green Runners1:01:01.3
87112Marty Squires1:01:12.6
88100Stu RogersMr R's Runners1:01:13.5
8971Laura LawFareham Crusaders1:01:23.6
90121Georgina Vincent1:01:41.6
914Michelle Arnold1:01:46.9
9266CLAIRE KELSONStubbington Green Runners1:01:47.3
9367Sarah-Jane Ketekugosport road runners1:01:48.0
94194Michelle WrightRun Verity1:01:58.3
9593Joe Pymont1:02:03.9
96131Hannah Williams1:02:14.0
9764Chris KeepPortsmouth Triathletes1:02:20.0
98107Emma Sillence1:02:22.2
99120Layla Toomer1:02:37.1
10074Louise Lock1:03:00.1
101179Paul Wheeler1:03:06.2
10218Chris HarneyItchen Spitfires1:03:13.4
1037Simon Beck1:03:15.6
104181Justin Golding1:03:28.5
105122Lesley Wardbognor regis tone zone runners1:03:30.7
10677Greg Maynardchichester runner& ac1:03:31.5
1079Laura Bundy1:03:35.9
108203Sarah Burns1:03:38.9
10945Joanne Gooch1:03:41.5
110159Martin Richardson1:03:42.0
111109Tiffany SkerrattStubbington Green Runners1:04:08.8
112197Bev LarenceItchen Spitfires1:04:09.7
113210Stuart Dewing1:04:11.1
11463Sue JenningsMinus51:04:29.7
115198Christa Speer1:04:48.9
116184Daniel Celestine1:04:59.1
117185Laura Celestine1:04:59.7
118111Elle Matthewsbognor regis tone zone runners1:05:00.6
119153Rebecca Valentine-Dunn1:05:04.4
120130Zoe Wild1:05:24.9
12191Jane Pollard1:05:34.5
122193Sally Toye1:05:57.7
12370Lisa Ching-Ye Kwok1:07:02.9
124207John Shaw1:07:16.5
125110Michelle Spandley1:08:15.9
126150Paul Hazley1:08:53.4
127135Ki Hazley1:08:55.3
128105Tracey Shepherd1:09:07.6
12998Jenny Rogers1:09:08.1
13030Frank DonnarummaRun Verity1:09:12.8
131125Phil Wells1:09:31.6
132211Sue Moore1:09:41.7
133147Lucy Wilson1:09:51.8
13420Carla Foltys1:10:08.6
13576Simon Matthews1:10:37.7
136188Alexandra Binyion1:11:23.8
13799Lisa Rogers1:11:35.8
138126Karen Badman1:11:44.2
13921Rebecca Moss1:12:12.6
14054Donna Hayes1:12:13.8
14172Lynne Lemmisgosport road runners1:12:14.1
14229Hannah DonnarummaRun Verity1:12:54.8
14396Mark Ringchichester runner& ac1:13:51.2
14497Jan Ringchichester runner& ac1:13:51.6
14553Shelley Hawkins1:14:48.6
14655Vicky HayesRural Running Club1:15:35.8
14711Aileen CLARKERural Running Club1:15:36.2
14819Robyn Da SilvaRunVerity1:15:49.4
149103Jennifer Seymour1:16:28.7
15095Rachel Richardson1:16:54.1
1512Susan Andresier1:16:54.6
15286Angela OliverRural Running Club1:19:14.9
15315Nicola Coombs1:20:00.0
15428Gillian SavageRun Verity1:20:52.5
15523Kate Davis1:21:56.3
15624Matt Davis1:21:57.1
15717Kathryn Cox-HockeyRural Running Club1:22:43.3
15862Hazel JenkinsonVictory AC1:22:44.0
159195Clare Masters1:25:06.3
160108Cassandra Simpson1:25:06.7
161196Angela Head1:25:07.1
1621Claire Adaway1:26:44.7
163119Clare Tombs1:26:44.9
164168Luke Devine1:26:45.4
165162Paige Hunt1:28:05.0
16635Wendy Englandgosport road runners1:28:05.4

Organised by

58 KELVIN GROVE
Portchester

Michelle Clark
01329556399