Harmony Energy Run Harrogate 10K 2023 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.BibNameClubCategoryCategory PositionNet TimeGun TimeShare
1159Benjamin DouglasLeeds City ACMSEN1/10534:0234:02
2328Jack Kelly(Harmony Energy)MSEN2/10534:2734:27
3444Chris OvendenSkipton ACMV351/5035:0435:04
4862Dimosthenis EvangelidisWakefield District H & ACMV451/5035:4735:47
595Tom CalvertKnaresborough StridersMV352/5035:5835:59
6130Andrew CroftMV452/5036:1936:20
7229Russell GreavesCity of Hull ACMV353/5036:2636:27
8623Jon WhitakerMSEN3/10536:2736:27
9711Alex FlahertyBingley Harriers & ACMSEN4/10536:2836:29
10746Ted LeahyRipon RunnersMV453/5036:2936:30
11741Adam KirkNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN5/10536:3636:37
12840Hugh WatkinRipon RunnersMV401/5836:4436:45
13808Dave SmithersYork Knavesmire HarriersMV501/5936:5636:59
14685Lee CassonSaltaire StridersMV354/5037:0637:06
15712Rebecca FlahertyBingley Harriers & ACFSEN1/8237:1437:15
16301James IrelandKnaresborough StridersMV402/5837:2337:24
17591Michael VargasHyde Park HarriersMV355/5037:2437:26
18102Dan CavenKnaresborough StridersMSEN6/10537:4037:42
19780Ben PearsonNewark ACMV356/5037:5537:56
20450David ParkerSt Theresas ACMV551/5238:0438:06
21165Nico DrinkwaterPudsey PacersMV454/5038:0638:10
22355Simon LambertMV403/5838:2138:22
23867Peter WatsonMSEN7/10538:2238:23
24216Eddie Garner(Sample's Stompers From Taylors Of Harrogate)MSEN8/10538:2438:25
25222Richard GinnPocklington RunnersMV502/5938:3138:34
26700Colin DoigHunters Bog TrottersMV455/5038:3438:36
27185Paul ElwellWetherby Runners ACMV456/5038:3438:37
2868Jack BrierleyNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN9/10538:4138:43
29180Neal EdmondsonHorsforth HarriersMV357/5038:4738:49
30168Stuart DunbarSaltaire StridersMV601/2739:1639:18
31396Finlay MccreanorNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN10/10539:2739:29
32579Darren TownendNidd Valley Road RunnersMV457/5039:2939:33
33739Rob KingstonHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN11/10539:5239:55
34824Jordan Thomson(AFC Harrogate)MSEN12/10540:0340:07
35706Henry EglinBaildon RunnersMSEN13/10540:0540:08
36511Trevor SchofieldMV358/5040:1040:13
37721Josh HaighBest AthleticsMSEN14/10540:1840:22
38713Sarah FlahertyBingley Harriers & ACFV451/4840:2040:23
39117Guy CloseKnaresborough StridersMV404/5840:4740:49
40663Sharon BarlowKnaresborough StridersFV452/4840:4740:49
41688Keith Chaney(AFC Harrogate)MV458/5040:5040:58
42240John HamiltonKnaresborough StridersMV552/5240:5240:55
4386Joshua BryerNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN15/10540:5640:59
44370William LindauHarrogate Harriers & ACMSEN16/10540:5641:01
45734Adam JohnstoneMV359/5040:5941:01
46113Kevin ClarkNidd Valley Road RunnersMV405/5841:0441:26
47188Lee EscottMV459/5041:0741:13
48264Ian HesfordNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4510/5041:0841:17
4912Rich AllenPudsey PacersMV4511/5041:1541:19
50509Nick ScarlettMSEN17/10541:1841:23
51457Jeremy PearsonMV4512/5041:2041:23
52633Gary WilkinsonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV4513/5041:2141:28
53860Craig Hillary(AFC Harrogate)MV406/5841:2541:45
54337Tom KilmurrayKnaresborough StridersMSEN18/10541:2541:32
5518James AnnanSettle HarriersMV503/5941:3541:39
56320Russell JonesMSEN19/10541:3741:47
57733Daniel Johnson(AFC Harrogate)MSEN20/10541:3841:41
58661Dan BakerMV407/5841:4542:49
59621David WestheadIlkley HarriersMV553/5241:5241:56
60718Adam GerrishIlkley HarriersMSEN21/10541:5341:55
61871Richard GeorgeBaildon RunnersMV3510/5042:0642:13
62797Robert SamuelsPudsey PacersMV602/2742:1342:16
63142Ben Davis(Early Bird Run Crew)MV3511/5042:1542:39
64405Aidan McnabKnaresborough StridersMV408/5842:1842:27
65759Louise MclemanHarrogate Harriers & ACFSEN2/8242:2142:26
6674Martin BrockKnaresborough StridersMV409/5842:3942:47
67707Tom Ellory-HoareMV3512/5042:4442:51
68275Chloe HirstHarrogate Harriers & ACFSEN3/8242:5542:57
69755Christophe MartynPudsey PacersMV554/5243:0043:04
70863Andy HarrisNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4514/5043:0743:15
71373Martin LofthouseNidd Valley Road RunnersMV555/5243:1143:21
72740Jamie KirbyMSEN22/10543:1743:18
73636Steven WilkinsonDarlington Harriers & ACMV504/5943:2143:27
74309Andrew JohnsonBeverley ACMV505/5943:2843:36
75778Adam PartonValley Striders ACMV506/5943:2843:33
76231James GreenMV3513/5043:2943:43
77432Aaron MulhollandKnaresborough StridersMSEN23/10543:3543:45
78437Adam NewtonKnaresborough StridersMV4010/5843:3843:41
7925Simon ArnoldRipon RunnersMV507/5943:4143:46
80524Marcus ShawNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4515/5043:4543:56
8129George AtkinsonDurham City Harriers & ACMSEN24/10543:4643:48
82693Trevor CloughLeeds City ACMV651/1643:5043:57
8390Emma BurckhardtFV351/4043:5144:03
84327Will Kaye(Berwins Solicitors)MV508/5943:5544:00
85246Toby Harris(FUD Runners)MSEN25/10544:0844:57
86582Matthew TreeMV3514/5044:0844:19
87695Paul CravenAbbey RunnersMV556/5244:1244:14
88356David LancasterCity of York ACMV652/1644:1244:18
89779Callum PartonMSEN26/10544:1444:19
90516Nick SeymourMSEN27/10544:1444:24
91141Andrew DavisNidd Valley Road RunnersMV509/5944:1644:29
92194Pedro FaustinoMV4516/5044:1944:24
93672Steve BoomPudsey PacersMV5010/5944:2244:32
94416Steve MeyerMV4011/5844:2644:47
95773Dave NixonMSEN28/10544:2644:55
96230Emma GreenBingley Harriers & ACFV453/4844:2744:30
97785Georgia Ramsbottom(AFC Harrogate)FSEN4/8244:3044:36
98710William Fettes(AFC Harrogate)MSEN29/10544:3044:34
99322Mark JordanHarrogate Harriers & ACMV653/1644:4144:48
100758Michael McinnesSkipton ACMV4517/5044:4744:53
101483Angela ReeveWetherby Runners ACFV454/4844:5445:00
102287Nick HorsfallHarrogate Tri ClubMV4012/5844:5545:02
103211Laura FrancisNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN5/8244:5745:06
104422Simon MoffattKnaresborough StridersMV557/5244:5745:06
105704Ewan EdmondsonKnaresborough StridersMV603/2744:5845:30
106600Nick WallheadWetherby Runners ACMV4518/5045:1245:19
107160Matt DoustMSEN30/10545:1445:19
108351Cezary KubicaMV4013/5845:2145:48
109192Paul EvisonKnaresborough StridersMV4014/5845:3145:41
110387Conall MalloryMV3515/5045:3246:20
111821William Tait(AFC Harrogate)MSEN31/10545:3345:38
112497Mike RodgersWetherby Runners ACMV4015/5845:3345:41
113619Aaron WedgwoodMV3516/5045:3745:59
114831Steven TurnerNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5011/5945:4945:53
115201Holly FitzsimmonsFV352/4045:5046:05
116143Mick DavisElvet StridersMV5012/5945:5245:55
117488Sam RileyMSEN32/10545:5446:08
118299Andrew IddonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV3517/5045:5446:22
119100Chris CarveyNidd Valley Road RunnersMV558/5246:0346:30
120728Jenny HorneSheffield RCFV401/4146:0346:27
12199Paul CartwrightCity of Hull ACMV654/1646:1046:18
122181Peter EdmondsonMV4016/5846:1847:17
123300Tim IdleMV604/2746:1946:26
124761James Middleton(AFC Harrogate)MSEN33/10546:2146:24
125810Paul Sonley(Early Bird Run Crew)MV5013/5946:2246:50
12658David BockMV605/2746:2346:30
127334Josh KiddMSEN34/10546:2447:01
128766Liam MolloyMV3518/5046:2546:35
129533Bobby SkeldingMV4519/5046:2646:36
130853Tom SpenceMV3519/5046:3046:42
131473Ellie ProtheroFSEN6/8246:3247:21
132427Stephen MorlandKnaresborough StridersMV5014/5946:3746:47
133563Andrew TattersallKnaresborough StridersMV559/5246:4446:55
134271Phillip Hilton-WestBlackburn Harriers & ACMV3520/5046:4547:08
135512Luke ScorerNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4017/5846:4647:07
136394Julie MastermanGoole Viking StridersFV551/2046:4746:57
137586Joseph TurnbullMSEN35/10546:5246:58
138453Dan ParkinsonMV4018/5846:5447:14
139362Lenny LennoxRipon RunnersMV606/2746:5947:04
140148Richard DeanMV5015/5947:0347:08
141255Robert HawkinMV3521/5047:0748:14
142680Annmarie BulcockSkipton ACFV501/4047:0847:14
143709Alex FennahWetherby Runners ACMSEN36/10547:1247:20
144786Charlie Reilly(AFC Harrogate)MSEN37/10547:1647:19
145157Ian DoughtyNidd Valley Road RunnersMSEN38/10547:1648:11
146348Vicky KnightTiptree Road RunnersFV455/4847:1647:39
147596Dan WalkerMV3522/5047:2047:33
148476Gary PutnamHolmfirth Harriers ACMV4019/5847:2647:37
149214Lucy GarbuttFV402/4147:3147:45
150145Fiona Jane DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersFV552/2047:3247:45
151101Theo CatonMSEN39/10547:3547:48
152368Arran LeylandMV3523/5047:3648:02
153129Nick CrebbinNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5016/5947:3847:58
154642Stuart WilsonMV4020/5847:4447:54
155749Ryan LewisQueensbury Running ClubMV4021/5847:4548:04
156814Will StaveleyMSEN40/10547:4548:29
157459Spencer PearsonMV3524/5047:4748:15
158735Graeme KayBaildon RunnersMV4022/5847:4847:54
159866Peter HolroydMSEN41/10547:4948:29
160820David Sweeten(AFC Harrogate)MSEN42/10547:5247:57
161580Sam TownsendMSEN43/10547:5548:33
16255Hannah BlissettFSEN7/8248:0148:34
163686Jakeline CevallosFV353/4048:0448:32
164223Nicola GlewWetherby Runners ACFV456/4848:0748:17
165441Theresa OldroydNidd Valley Road RunnersFV502/4048:0748:19
166674James BraddonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4023/5848:1148:24
167705Romany Eggerton(AFC Harrogate)FSEN8/8248:1248:18
168261David HerbertMV3525/5048:1548:18
169409Mathieu MedwayMV3526/5048:1849:08
170775Mike O'connorMV3527/5048:1849:38
171802Kester ShawcroftMSEN44/10548:2448:45
17254Kim BlighFV403/4148:2548:27
17313Samantha AllenBeverley ACFV503/4048:2648:42
174852Charles CudworthMV5017/5948:3349:06
175566Mark ThewlisMV5510/5248:3448:39
17697Nicola CarterKnaresborough StridersFV504/4048:3748:52
177545Dominic SnookMSEN45/10548:4149:05
178482Nathaniel RedcliffeDanum Harriers Running ClubMSEN46/10548:4449:17
179635Rich WilkinsonRothwell Harriers & ACMV5018/5948:4548:51
180702Jenny DuttonWetherby Runners ACFV457/4848:4548:55
181803Steve ShermanWetherby Runners ACMV4024/5848:4648:59
182626George WhiteoakMSEN47/10548:5549:14
183262Anthony HernandezMV4520/5049:0149:38
184121Chris ColabellaMV4025/5849:0249:35
18569Ian BriggsMV4026/5849:0449:23
18664Mark BowdenMV3528/5049:0549:42
187233David GriffithsMV655/1649:0649:29
188207Nik FormanKnaresborough StridersMV607/2749:1549:36
189190Richard EvansNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5511/5249:2049:47
190784Liam ProctorMSEN48/10549:2050:09
191756Oliver MccormackMSEN49/10549:2250:10
192352Gary KurczijMV4521/5049:2450:19
193529Chris SimpsonPudsey PacersMV4027/5849:2449:52
194644David WomersleyHorsforth HarriersMV701/1449:2749:35
195811James SpeakmanWest End Road RunnersMV5019/5949:3150:32
196815Colin SteeleMSEN50/10549:3150:23
197247Andrew HarropKnaresborough StridersMV5512/5249:3550:13
19857John BlundellMV5513/5249:3849:52
199314Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay RunnersFV458/4849:3849:59
200859Chandra ShekarNidd Valley Road RunnersFV459/4849:4250:10
201469Christopher PowerMV4028/5849:4250:03
202742Richard KnottKnaresborough StridersMV5514/5249:5150:41
203525Nigel ShawBaildon RunnersMV608/2750:0050:13
204751Josephine LinfordWetherby Runners ACFSEN9/8250:0250:14
20598Owen CarterMSEN51/10550:0351:17
206291James HunterMV4029/5850:0450:29
207699Christian DicksonMV5020/5950:0650:11
208730Stu IllingworthMSEN52/10550:0650:53
209723Mike HaleMV4522/5050:0850:37
210429Katherine MortonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV354/4050:0850:37
211513Jeremy ScottNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5515/5250:0950:34
212597Darren WalkerCrossgates HarriersMV5516/5250:1450:21
212682Claire BurlandKnaresborough StridersFV4510/4850:1450:37
214506Nick RusteanMSEN53/10550:2351:18
215158Philippa DoughtyFSEN10/8250:2451:18
216508Peter RymillWetherby Runners ACMV702/1450:2450:39
217423Corrie MonaghanEton Manor ACFSEN11/8250:2950:58
218776Nicholas Page(Early Bird Run Crew )MV3529/5050:3050:55
219782Stephen PhillipsArmy Triathlon AssociationMV609/2750:3050:39
220544Paul SnellingKnaresborough StridersMV4523/5050:3151:02
221826Mark TowseWetherby Runners ACMV4524/5050:3250:44
222115Andy ClarkeKnaresborough StridersMV5021/5950:3450:49
22315Colin AndersonDanum Harriers Running ClubMV6010/2750:3651:09
224649Thomas WoollardMV3530/5050:3751:07
225463Tom PerkinFarsley FlyersMV3531/5050:3951:17
226550Sarah StaianoNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4511/4850:4451:05
227175Piotr DuszynskiMV4030/5850:4651:53
228603Kirsty WalterNidd Valley Road RunnersFSEN12/8250:4951:19
229134Stephen CulpinMSEN54/10550:5051:31
230357Bill LaugheyMV5517/5250:5251:21
231745Christopher LawrenceMSEN55/10550:5751:13
232462Joseph PercivalBaildon RunnersMV4031/5850:5951:11
233303Gareth JamesMV5022/5951:1052:07
23451Racheal BlakeFV404/4151:1251:35
235753Adam MarsdenMSEN56/10551:1551:54
236675Billy BroadhurstLonely Goat RCMSEN57/10551:1751:30
237412Brett MellingMV4525/5051:2652:01
238687Wing Kai ChanHorsforth HarriersMSEN58/10551:2952:26
239289Geoff HubandMV4032/5851:3351:59
240805Matthew SinnMSEN59/10551:3451:50
24150Alix BirdFV355/4051:3652:03
242697Jack Dale(FUD Runners)MSEN60/10551:3752:26
243195Tom FeahenyMSEN61/10551:3951:45
244790Joe RobinsonMSEN62/10551:4152:32
245869Helen GregoryNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4512/4851:4452:08
24631Diane BaldwinHolmfirth Harriers ACFV651/1451:4551:55
247386John MallettNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4526/5051:4752:18
248781Rich PeriamMSEN63/10551:4852:01
249757Isobel McfarlaneWest End Road RunnersFV505/4051:4952:50
25022Mark AristidouMV5023/5951:5051:50
251828Richard TroopMV5024/5951:5652:10
252282Christine HolleranNidd Valley Road RunnersFV553/2051:5752:14
253217John GarrawayMV656/1652:0052:08
254219Russell GeraghtyNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5025/5952:0352:23
255178Chris EdmondsMV3532/5052:0452:54
256825James TilburnMV4527/5052:0452:44
257428Christopher MorrisNidd Valley Road RunnersFV506/4052:0552:34
25881William BrownMV4033/5852:0852:32
259505David RowleyMV6011/2752:0952:54
260868Ruth AldredFV405/4152:0952:32
261436Rob NewsomeMV5518/5252:1053:03
26262Becky BorchardFSEN13/8252:1152:22
263439Andy NormanPudsey PacersMV5026/5952:1152:22
264849Dove YuFSEN14/8252:1253:06
265470Anne PrestonSaltaire StridersFV4513/4852:1352:34
266595Brendan WalkerMV4034/5852:1552:47
267794Stephen Ross-ThrieplandMV4035/5852:1653:19
268771Chrissi NettletonFSEN15/8252:1653:07
269419Karen MillsNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4514/4852:1652:46
270456Richard PearceMV6012/2752:2252:41
271273Daniel HindsonMV4036/5852:2252:49
27287David BuckinghamMV3533/5052:2453:11
273431Alberto MuleroMSEN64/10552:2752:52
27491Ian BurgessQuakers Running ClubMV657/1652:3053:57
275538Gavin SmithMV5027/5952:3253:05
27616Giovanna AndreuccettiFV507/4052:3752:59
277589Mark TyrrellMV5028/5952:3853:04
278124Julia CorominasFSEN16/8252:3853:31
279371Katherine LinneyKnaresborough StridersFV406/4152:4052:59
280526Marcus Shephard(Nicholls Tyreman )MSEN65/10552:4353:00
281122Simon CopeDewsbury Road RunnersMV4528/5052:4553:00
282614David WatkinsMV3534/5052:5253:22
283138Emma DavidNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4515/4852:5253:15
284312Louis JohnsonMV3535/5052:5653:39
285154Katharine DolmanNidd Valley Road RunnersFV407/4152:5953:16
286202Dan FlackVegan Runners UKMSEN66/10553:0053:33
287218Rowena GartonSkipton ACFV4516/4853:0353:12
288372Louise LodhKnaresborough StridersFV356/4053:1153:27
2891Tim AdamMSEN67/10553:1454:30
290103Matthew CawoodMSEN68/10553:1453:45
29175Toby BrooksMV3536/5053:1654:06
292523James SharrattMV5029/5953:1653:48
293193Isobel FaulknerFSEN17/8253:1653:55
294481Chris Rawson(Suck It Seaman)MV4037/5853:1754:11
295311Donald JohnsonBingley Harriers & ACMV703/1453:1854:51
296146Michael DeaconNidd Valley Road RunnersMV6013/2753:2053:44
297414Gary Mercer(FUD Runners)MV5519/5253:2054:10
298670Michael BlissettMV5030/5953:3054:03
29935Stephen BardwellCrossgates HarriersMV5031/5953:3153:40
300265Simon HetheringtonMV4529/5053:3653:50
301744Leeona LamFSEN18/8253:4054:34
302774Rob NorthfieldNidd Valley Road RunnersMV658/1653:4054:12
303822Natalie ThirkellFSEN19/8253:4354:22
304817Gay StottFV601/1853:4454:30
305237Samuel GroomMSEN69/10553:4554:32
306424Katie MooreHarrogate Harriers & ACFSEN20/8253:4954:08
307343Duncan KirkpatrickMV4530/5053:5354:20
308285Adam HopeMSEN70/10553:5654:43
309179Faye EdmondsonFV357/4053:5754:47
310629Ian WightonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5520/5254:0354:33
311844Ruth Wickens(CrossFit Harrogate )FV4517/4854:0354:44
312243Steve HargreavesBaildon RunnersMV3537/5054:1154:22
31360Liam BoothMSEN71/10554:1155:26
314816Matthew StevensMV5032/5954:1455:32
315169Rick Dunkley(Saffery)MV3538/5054:1555:25
316239David HalladayLonely Goat RCMV6014/2754:2455:07
317321Sarah Jones(FUD Runners)FV358/4054:2655:19
318389Paul ManningNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5521/5254:2654:52
31930Jake Atkinson(FUD Runners)MSEN72/10554:2955:19
320558Roland StraussMV5522/5254:3554:59
321690Stephan ClaridgeMV4038/5854:3855:04
322857Barry HutchinsonWetherby Runners ACMV704/1454:4655:08
323521Hannah ShanksChapel Allerton RunnersFSEN21/8254:4755:06
324696Richard CurtisMSEN73/10554:4755:47
32571Anna BrizzolaraFV359/4054:4956:08
32652Victoria BlakerFSEN22/8254:5055:50
327528Cathy SimpsonRipon RunnersFV508/4054:5055:55
328293Mark HunterMV5523/5254:5355:11
329647Diane WoodPudsey PacersFV554/2054:5455:13
330539Hannah SmithFSEN23/8254:5655:27
33159Edward BonnerLonely Goat RCMV3539/5055:0155:15
332671Gemma BonnerFSEN24/8255:0155:15
333209Linda FosterFV4518/4855:0255:09
334344Grace Kironde-StrainFSEN25/8255:0356:22
335341Daisy Kirk(FUD Runners)FSEN26/8255:0755:38
336378Martin LuxtonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV705/1455:0955:43
337196Anthony FedzinPudsey PacersMV5033/5955:1255:25
338155Mary DootsonSkipton ACFSEN27/8255:1355:35
339256Jonathan HayesMV4039/5855:1755:47
340764Lee MitchellBarnsley ACMV4531/5055:1756:30
34139Will Barrass HemmensMV3540/5055:1855:30
342656Nicky YoungDarlington Harriers & ACFV4519/4855:2156:00
343747Dan LeeHyde Park HarriersMV4040/5855:2255:57
344754Heather MarsdenFSEN28/8255:2356:02
345316Heidi JonesFV602/1855:2855:36
346585Alex TurnbullMV4532/5055:3056:11
347653Mark WrightsonMV5034/5955:3256:12
348689Philip ChapmanRothwell Harriers & ACMV4533/5055:3256:30
349578Tim TowlerValley Striders ACMV6015/2755:4156:03
350720Helen GoddardFSEN29/8255:5156:36
351517Hannah Shackleton(Nicholls Tyreman )FV408/4155:5456:11
352109Hannah Chapman(Harmony Energy)FSEN30/8255:5456:50
353375Helen LoveSaltaire StridersFV652/1455:5456:01
354531Tristram SinghMV3541/5055:5856:50
355854James TuckenoffMV4041/5856:0056:26
356304Mariam JandadDewsbury Road RunnersFV509/4056:0057:06
357694Charlie Clover MilneMSEN74/10556:0157:22
358654Andy WycherleySavvy Park RunrzMV5524/5256:0156:20
35956Lorna BlissettFV5010/4056:0256:36
360407Alistair McqueenYork Knavesmire HarriersMV4534/5056:0356:28
36134Sue BallNidd Valley Road RunnersFV653/1456:1056:42
362765Zoe MitchellBarnsley ACFV409/4156:1257:25
363851Andy BagotNorth Yorkshire Police TriathlonMV5525/5256:1456:50
364838Damien Warren(FUD Runners)MV4042/5856:1657:11
365590Simao Vale QuaresmaMV4043/5856:1756:48
366669Debbie BlandAirecentre PacersFV654/1456:1956:32
367602Samantha WalshFV555/2056:2257:17
368833Michael WalshMV6016/2756:2457:18
369829Devin TroupMV4044/5856:2557:42
370729Alison IlesNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4520/4856:2656:49
371108Paul ChannonKnaresborough StridersMV4045/5856:2856:51
372251Charles HartwellMV4535/5056:3156:48
373555Douglas Stewart(HMWR)MV5526/5256:3456:55
374277Joanna HobsonOtley ACFV603/1856:3456:48
375364Louise LeverFV4521/4856:3757:34
376561Adam SutcliffeChapel Allerton RunnersMV5035/5956:3757:14
377266Jo HickFV5011/4056:4157:15
378748David LewisIlkley HarriersMV659/1656:4157:42
379796Stuart RyanMV4046/5856:4257:54
380664Richard BellWetherby Runners ACMV5527/5256:4456:59
38161Nicole BoothFSEN31/8256:4457:53
382634Paula WilkinsonKnaresborough StridersFV556/2056:4457:19
383540Julie SmithCrossgates HarriersFV557/2056:4556:54
384530Ayse SinghFV4010/4156:5157:43
385452Chris ParkinKnaresborough StridersMV5036/5956:5157:46
386399Sara McdonaghFV604/1856:5557:28
387504Marcus RowlandMSEN75/10556:5658:05
388284Victoria HoltFV3510/4056:5957:50
389377Chris LoyMV6510/1657:0557:12
390737Trish KayeDewsbury Road RunnersFV605/1857:0657:20
391588Chris Tweddle(Swift-Tees)MV5528/5257:0757:35
392418Stuart MillerMV5529/5257:0858:09
393772Stephen NewtonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV5037/5957:0858:06
394391Danny MarstonMSEN76/10557:0857:48
395631Carole WilkinsonLancaster & Morecambe ACFV606/1857:1257:30
396714Sean FleetwoodMSEN77/10557:1257:50
397272Celia HindleyFSEN32/8257:1657:37
398609Matthew Ward(Sample's Stompers From Taylors Of Harrogate)MV5038/5957:1657:45
399731Matthew IonsMV4047/5857:2058:43
400248Emma HarropKnaresborough StridersFV558/2057:2057:57
401652Nigel WrightBeeston ACMV6017/2757:2157:40
402413Glyn MelvilleMV5530/5257:2257:46
40311Paul AllenBeverley ACMV5531/5257:2357:41
404736Jonathan KayNidd Valley Road RunnersMV4048/5857:2357:52
405855Mike O'brianCity of Hull ACMV6018/2757:2457:58
406440Sarah NormanPudsey PacersFV5012/4057:2857:40
407503Simon RossMV4536/5057:3158:46
408133Tara CrowtherPudsey PacersFV5013/4057:3157:50
409568Victoria ThomasNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5014/4057:3558:12
410681David BundyMV4537/5057:3658:47
411128Susan CrankshawFV4522/4857:3858:49
412298Rachel Ibison(HMWR)FV5015/4057:4058:01
413665Valerie BellWetherby Runners ACFV559/2057:4358:02
414466Kathleen PickardKnaresborough StridersFV4011/4157:4558:20
415200Matthew FirthMV4049/5857:4758:18
416353Emma LaceySkipton ACFV5016/4057:5158:12
417306Caroline JenningsFV3511/4057:5758:50
418864Jim GrenwaldHarrogate Midweek RunnersMV5039/5958:0058:21
419719Debbie GibsonNidd Valley Road RunnersFV607/1858:0358:20
420522Rachel ShanksFSEN33/8258:0358:23
42121Stephanie Antezana OxleyFV3512/4058:0858:23
422225Chris GordonMV706/1458:0958:38
42324Nick ArnoldMV5040/5958:1058:28
424310Denise JohnsonBaildon RunnersFV608/1858:1058:23
425830Eashan TurnbullMSEN78/10558:1358:26
426417Louise MilburnSkipton ACFV5510/2058:1458:35
427593David VitalMV5041/5958:1558:45
428153Elizabeth DoddFV4523/4858:1659:20
429381Izzac LythgowMSEN79/10558:1758:33
430380Freja LythgowFSEN34/8258:1858:33
431788Elly RobertsonFSEN35/8258:1858:57
432827Jayne TrembleFV4524/4858:2059:01
433587Richard TurnbullMV4538/5058:2159:03
43440Lynne BarrettPudsey PacersFV655/1458:2158:39
435205Georgie FogartyFSEN36/8258:2459:11
436388Jenny ManningNidd Valley Road RunnersFV5017/4058:2558:56
437406Elizabeth McpheeFV5018/4058:2659:30
438478Anna Rakusen-GuyFV3513/4058:2658:57
439541Nick SmithNidd Valley Road RunnersMV6019/2758:2758:57
44028Bev AspinNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4012/4158:3158:58
44170Angela BrittonChapel Allerton RunnersFV656/1458:3358:46
442743Megan LaderFSEN37/8258:3359:15
44377David BrownMSEN80/10558:3359:16
444228Tim GrayBaildon RunnersMV3542/5058:3458:53
445843Isobel WhitwellFV4013/4158:3658:55
446791Philip RobinsonOtley ACMV751/658:3658:55
447819Donna SwalesAbbey RunnersFV4014/4158:3958:45
448281Mark HoleMV5532/5258:4059:54
449842Allison WhiteleyThirsk & Sowerby HarriersFV5511/2058:4159:47
450678Harry BrownMSEN81/10558:4159:24
451576Michael ThorneMV707/1458:4759:28
452646Jack WoodMSEN82/10558:5059:29
453584Donna TuckerKnaresborough StridersFV4525/4858:5059:26
454189Tim EtheringtonMV6020/2758:511:00:15
45565Andrew BowmerMaltby Running ClubMV5042/5958:5259:33
45673Tom BroadleyMSEN83/10558:5259:07
457660Craig AthertonThirsk & Sowerby HarriersMV5043/5958:5359:58
458738Nathan KerrodMSEN84/10558:5559:26
459632David WilkinsonLancaster & Morecambe ACMV6021/2758:5859:42
460392Adrian MartinPudsey PacersMV5044/5958:5959:37
461494Elizabeth RobsonKnaresborough StridersFSEN38/8259:0159:33
462560Samantha SugdenBramley BreezersFV4526/4859:0359:44
463658Janet AshtonPudsey PacersFV5512/2059:0459:21
46427Tara AskewFSEN39/8259:1159:19
465172Paul DunnHarrogate Tri ClubMV3543/5059:1259:20
46614Denise AllsoppFV3514/4059:1359:51
4674Pascale AdamsFV3515/4059:1359:52
468610Michael WardMV708/1459:131:00:27
469279Pauline HoggNidd Valley Road RunnersFV4527/4859:1459:49
470651Kevin WrenschMV4050/5859:161:00:13
471105Mark ChallinorLonely Goat RCMV5533/5259:2059:57
47210Emily AllenFSEN40/8259:2259:46
473425Jane MorbyYork Knavesmire HarriersFV609/1859:2359:48
474393Cathy MartinPudsey PacersFV5019/4059:261:00:19
475534Regina SkosanaFV3516/4059:281:00:32
476342Marybeth KirkFSEN41/8259:281:00:32