Race Calendar

South Park 10 Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubCategoryCategory Position Chip TimeChip Time TimeTimeShare
198Guy BrackenNorth Shields Polytechnic Club55-59100:56:5600:56:59
2103Andy ChadfieldBillingham Marsh House Harriers40-44100:57:5700:57:59
3108Patrick DuffyBlackhill Bounders40-44200:59:2100:59:23
4106Justin CoxSedgefield Harriers45-49101:01:1501:01:17
5122Dave JonesQuakers Running Club40-44301:04:2501:04:27
696Paul BirkettSalford Harriers & AC50-54101:04:4201:04:46
7136Alice SmithSunderland Harriers & AC35-39101:05:4401:05:47
8110Neville FordDarlington Harriers & AC50-54201:05:5701:06:00
9119Matt HillVegan Runners UKSenior Men101:06:0201:06:06
10133Dan PriceChapel Allerton RCSenior Men201:06:2901:06:33
11123Peter KullarTyne Bridge HarriersSenior Men301:07:1001:07:13
12121Daniel JefferyShildon Running & ACSenior Men401:08:2301:08:26
13128Jay MorfootDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Men501:09:1501:09:19
1499David BrownDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Men601:09:2101:09:28
15142Jen WhitemanChapel Allerton RCSenior Ladies101:10:1901:10:22
16120Justin Adam HindmarchDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Men701:10:5701:11:01
17115John GrayDarlington Harriers & AC40-44401:11:1301:11:16
18134Ronnie ReadDarlington Harriers & AC55-59201:11:1501:11:21
19130Howard Parr50-54301:12:0901:12:14
20113Linda NobleDarlington Harriers & AC50-54101:12:3201:12:35
21101Pauline BrownDarlington Harriers & AC50-54201:13:0601:13:10
22144Tony WinwardDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Men801:14:2001:14:28
2361Tom AddisonDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Men901:14:4101:14:48
2470Graham GarveyDarlington Harriers & AC40-44501:14:5601:15:00
25118Mark HaymerDarlington Harriers & AC40-44601:18:1201:18:17
26129Peter OneillDarlington Harriers & AC40-44701:18:4601:18:51
27100Ian BrownDarlington Harriers & AC55-59301:19:1501:19:19
28102Mark CarterSenior Men1001:19:5701:20:04
29107Simon DanielsDarlington Harriers & AC50-54401:20:5901:21:03
30131Debra Plews45-49101:21:3701:21:42
31124Raymond LightleBedale & Aiskew Runners60+101:22:0801:22:13
32137Dave SmithDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Men1101:22:5501:23:02
3363Catherine AndersonDarlington Harriers & AC60+101:25:0001:25:05
34143Tony WilliamsDarlington Harriers & AC45-49201:26:2501:26:34
35141Michael WatsonDarlington Harriers & AC45-49301:26:2701:26:35
36114Rachel GrantBlaydon Harriers & ACSenior Ladies201:28:0501:28:12
37116Allan HarderDarlington Harriers & AC45-49401:28:3101:28:37
3897Rebecca BowesQuakers Running Club40-44101:31:5301:31:59
39132Michael PreciousSenior Men1201:32:3401:32:41
40117Jennifer HardyDarlington Harriers & AC35-39201:35:2801:35:34
4194Kelly Smith45-49201:41:4001:41:46
42127Ian Miller60+201:46:1601:46:24
432Sarah AddisonDarlington Harriers & ACSenior Ladies301:49:2101:49:29
4495Hilary BevanDarlington Harriers & AC35-39302:00:3402:00:43
45125Judith Mackenzie50-54302:00:3602:00:43
46126Allyson Miller50-54402:13:4102:13:49

Organised by

Darlington Harriers &A.C.
c/o 129 Greenbank Road
Darlington
DL3 6EN

Paul Cook
07967 262095