Race Calendar

The Power Hour  Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionNameNameAge on Race DaySexKMAge CategoryCategoryTimeTimeShare
1Kieran Walker23MSeniorM-Senior11.57
2Greg Jayasuriya31MSeniorM-Senior11.24
3Ben Hodgson16M16.27U20M-U2010.11
4Jonathan Attwood44MV40M-V409.79
5Craig Miles36M15.75SeniorM-Senior9.79
6Mike Jefferies38MSeniorM-Senior9.78
7Garry Reay54MV50M-V509.62
8Mark Lowe53M15.39V50M-V509.56
9Andy Hardy54M15.27V50M-V509.49
10Alexis Dodd36FSeniorF-Senior9.48
11Paul Weir46M15.06V40M-V409.36
12Adam Graham20M15SeniorM-Senior9.32
13Christopher Jefferies48MV40M-V409.3
14Karl Bryden16MU20M-U209.23
15Noah Williamson10MU16M-U168.54
16Caroline Teasdale37FSeniorF-Senior8.5
17Anna Basu47FV40F-V408.39
18Darren Clements33MSeniorM-Senior8.23
19Paul Bowman60MV60M-V608.22
20Jason Williamson49MV40M-V408.19
21Corrine Whaling40FV40F-V408.08
22Grace Carter12FU16F-U168.02
23Amy Casson40F12.66V40F-V407.87
24Harriet Thompson17FU20F-U207.64
25Jackie Walker52FV50F-V507.59
26Victoria Croxford50FV50F-V507.55
27Helly Godfrey43F12.06V40F-V407.49
28Lindsey Blackburn35FSeniorF-Senior7.23
29Amanda Waller58FV50F-V507.17
30Lucy Graham16F11.53U20F-U207.16
31Nigel Shaw60M11.44V60M-V607.11
32Ray Morley53MV50M-V507.05
33Katie Callcutt26FSeniorF-Senior7.02
34Mark Pickett33M11.3SeniorM-Senior7.02
35Zoe Walls48FV40F-V406.95
36Kim Singh29FSeniorF-Senior6.92
37Simon Jonson49MV40M-V406.9
38Robert Darbyshire44MV40M-V406.87
39Sharon Yale54F11.03V50F-V506.85
40Paul Hodgson42M10.97V40M-V406.82
41Noel O'Donnell41MV40M-V406.73
42Bob Gratton61MV60M-V606.59
43Steven Taarland29M10.52SeniorM-Senior6.54
44Emma Ferguson31F10.41SeniorF-Senior6.47
45Elaine Watson57F10.35V50F-V506.43
46Rachel Cowperthwaite53F10.3V50F-V506.4
47Andrea Breckon44FV40F-V406.38
48Graham Blick37M10.26SeniorM-Senior6.3752684
49Robyn Cairney29FSeniorF-Senior6.32
50Sue Bulman55FV50F-V506.3
51Janet Stainsby52FV50F-V506.22
52Jo Wilson48F9.97V40F-V406.2
53Jane McLoughlin53FV50F-V506.17
54Jan Hall50FV50F-V506.09
55Mandy Harker57FV50F-V506.06
56Claire Bowman55FV50F-V506.03
57Roma O'Neil63FV60F-V606.02
58Tamara Thompson53F9.67V50F-V506
59Helen Hall57FV50F-V505.97
60Rosalind Gratton59FV50F-V505.8
61Tamsin Graham48F9.32V40F-V405.79
62Fiona Shaw50FV50F-V505.75
63Claudia Muniz-Porley53F8.82V50F-V505.48
64Tracy Bradburn57FV50F-V505.19
65Stella Hudson49FV40F-V405.18
66Barbara Casson71F8.15V70F-V705.06
67Andrew Corfield52M7.95V50M-V504.94
68Deborah Jefferies39FSeniorF-Senior4.9
69Mark Jackson40MV40M-V400
70Lizzie James42FV40F-V400
71Freya Plummer27FSeniorF-Senior0
72Daniel Granville36MSeniorM-Senior0
73Karen Haldane54FV50F-V500
74Gordon Mathers67MV60M-V600
75Ian Taylor33MSeniorM-Senior0
76Paul Townsend40MV40M-V400
77Iain Haldane12MU16M-U160
0

Organised by

Kieran Walker
07792898019