Race Calendar

Kirkstall Calverley Cutter / GPX Grand Prix Results

YogaTonic Banner

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubGenderAge CatPoints TimeTimeShare
11Tim PattersonunattachedMSEN101:08:15
236Richard VowdenBramley BreezersMSEN301:12:41
355Amy YoungHyde Park HarriersFSEN101:12:55
460Mats VermeerenValley StridersMSEN401:14:15
5137Finn DuncanMSEN501:15:36
611Samantha HarrisValley StridersFV40301:17:26
748Tony WetherillOtley ACMV50601:17:52
80Adam NodwellNorth Leeds Fell RunnersMSEN701:18:28
957Paul MilliganunattachedMV40901:20:38
1013Alison OgleFarsley FlyersFV40401:20:45
1176Neil MusgroveSelby StridersMSEN1001:21:38
1232Charles Reynolds-TalbotRunning GeeksMSEN1101:21:51
1347Gwyneth SnaydeunattachedFV40501:22:06
1497Rachel BentleyValley StridersFSEN601:23:07
1589Nick BirdFarsley FlyersMSEN1201:24:05
16113Marion MuirKirkstall HarriersFV40701:25:43
17114Louise O'BrienHorsforth FellandaleFV40801:26:04
18103John HusseyValley StridersMV701301:26:40
1944Dan MarshunattachedMSEN1401:27:56
2037Rebecca GrayHyde Park HarriersFSEN901:28:35
2172Naomi KelletHyde Park HarriersFSEN1001:28:35
2296Rob WebsterHorsforth HarriersMV501501:29:10
2399Joel TophamunattachedMSEN1601:29:23
2470Ian FurlongNorth Leeds Fell RunnersMTBC1701:29:48
25970Burt Furlong(Canine GPXGP)DK9101:29:48
2630Vicky HoughtonHyde Park HarriersFSEN1201:30:53
27138Colin HendersonunattachedMV401901:30:53
2868Chris SawyerValley StridersMV602001:31:11
2975John WalkerRoundhay RunnersMV602101:31:40
302Steven ClaytonFarsley FlyersMV402201:31:57
31105Andy NormanunattachedMTBC2301:32:22
328Vincente PonsodaunattachedMSEN2401:32:35
3395Jane WebsterHorsforth HarriersFV501301:33:09
3485Keith SmithunattachedMV402501:33:59
3573Martin GebbetHorsforth FellandaleMV502601:34:37
3684Mark WoodheadValley StridersMV502701:34:51
37106Ian McCarronunattachedMSEN2801:35:19
3867Gregory SkeltonRhubarb Running CommunityMSEN2901:35:33
39131Peter EneverPudsey PacersMV403001:35:49
40109Rob HeapHyde Park HarriersMV403101:35:53
4139Frankie BellunattachedFSEN1401:37:54
4283Christopher PawsonunattachedMV503201:38:32
4314James WhittakerAbbey RunnersMV503301:39:17
4494Alys GriffithsHyde Park HarriersFSEN1501:39:43
4598Cara SassHyde Park HarriersFSEN1501:39:43
467Danni BryantHyde Park HarriersFSEN1701:39:45
47101Iain ThompsonFarsley FlyersMSEN3401:40:05
4888Andy MaceValley StridersMV503501:40:53
4945Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersFSEN1801:41:31
5016Adrian NeamtuFarsley FlyersMSEN3601:41:57
5156Paul RamsdenHyde Park HarriersMV403701:42:07
5280Simon SnaydeunattachedMSEN3801:42:10
5321David LeslieAbbey RunnersMV703901:42:41
54108Philip JonesBaildon RunnersMV604001:42:51
5564Elizabeth WalkerKirkstall HarriersFSEN1901:42:55
56112Lee GumbrellOtley ACMSEN4101:43:08
575Louis Casimir-CohnunattachedMSEN4201:43:30
5831Richard EdwardsHyde Park HarriersMV404301:43:44
59104Sarah NormanunattachedFTBC2101:46:03
6066Jessica FriendValley StridersFV402201:48:59
6141Joe OwenGrand RaidMSEN4401:49:06
6227Phil RobinsonNidd Valley Road RunnersMV504501:50:07
63100Leila KaraValley StridersFV502301:50:15
6412Joanne WardFarsley FlyersFV502401:51:00
6540Alexandra PottsKirkstall HarriersFSEN2501:51:04
6661Ashley GrindrodFarsley FlyersFSEN2601:51:04
6786Emma WalkerFarsley FlyersFV402701:51:20
6835Wendy MundyFarsley FlyersFV502801:51:59
6925Vernon LongValley StridersMV504601:52:32
70125Andy WicksValley StridersMV504701:57:17
7187Sally Mercant-EdgeValley StridersFV502901:58:07
7217Anne-Marie OwenunattachedFSEN3001:58:53
7390Lou GardhamHyde Park HarriersFV503102:02:29
7465Claire HoughamHyde Park HarriersFV403202:07:43
75129Madeleine NowakHyde Park HarriersFSEN3302:12:52
7649Shevonne McLarnonKirkstall HarriersFV403402:16:28
7782Amanda Murray-HindBramley BreezersFV403502:39:02
7854Dominique HarrisHyde Park HarriersFSEN3602:54:33
79120Chris JonesHyde Park HarriersMV604803:17:03

SportsShoes Banner

Organised by

Adam Nodwell
07793237773