Race Calendar

EvenSplits Lockdown League Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.Position NameNameClubDate RunSexPointsCategory Time SubmittedTime Submitted Distance (Km) in Adjusted TimeDistance (Km) in Adjusted TimeShare
1John ShanksValley Striders27/02/2021M100M3500:30:029.18
2Lewis Suddaby-26/02/2021M99MSEN00:30:008.98
3Danny BruntonBridlington Road Runners27/02/2021M98M4000:30:018.54
4Matthew WilkinsonNidd Valley Road Runners26/02/2021M97M3500:30:038.26
5Phill TaylorBridlington Road Runners25/02/2021M96M4000:30:048.24
6Simon KillenLonely Goat RC16/02/2021M95M4000:30:018.09
7Nick JordanBridlington Road Runners27/02/2021M94M4000:30:018.07
8Rob Newton-26/02/2021M93MSEN00:30:028.04
9David FoystonIlkley Harriers25/02/2021M92M4000:30:048.03
10Eric ApperleyCroft Ambrey RC18/02/2021M91MSEN00:30:008.01
11Harry SteadIlkley Harriers27/02/2021M90MSEN00:30:007.94
12James MumfordPenistone Footpath Runners & AC26/02/2021M89M4000:30:007.92
13James TarranValley Striders20/02/2021M88M5000:30:007.89
14Kevin DaltonNidd Valley Road Runners27/02/2021M87MSEN00:30:017.85
15Adam ThomasBridlington Road Runners26/02/2021M86M3500:30:007.83
16Kate ArcherIlkley Harriers22/02/2021F100F4000:30:027.78
17Geoffrey HirstHarrogate Harriers & AC27/02/2021M85M3500:30:017.78
18Sally ArmitageIlkley Harriers15/02/2021F99F4000:31:117.74
19Jonathan TurnerIlkley Harriers24/02/2021M84M5000:30:037.74
20Tom MullenBridlington Road Runners22/02/2021M83M3500:30:017.74
21Michael Thomas-22/02/2021M82M4500:30:037.68
22Mike DeardenChapel Allerton Runners19/02/2021M81M4000:30:137.62
23Robert Vincent-25/02/2021M80M4500:30:027.6
24Abby BarkerBroomfield Runners26/02/2021F98F3500:30:037.58
25Gary BartlettRoundhay Runners27/02/2021M79M4500:30:007.57
26Andrew OverendIlkley Harriers27/02/2021M78M4500:30:017.53
27Darren TownendNidd Valley Road Runners26/02/2021M77M4500:30:007.47
28Martin HutchinsonBridlington Road Runners22/02/2021M76M5000:30:017.38
29Paul CravenAbbey Runners26/02/2021M75M5000:30:017.32
30Hannah FletcherCroft Ambrey RCF97F3500:30:007.31
31Samantha HarrisValley Striders21/02/2021F96F4000:30:017.29
32Sarah ShanksValley Striders21/02/2021F95F3500:30:027.25
33Archie BuddingIlkley Harriers27/02/2021M74MJUN00:30:077.22
34James GargettVegan Runners UK25/02/2021M73M3500:30:017.21
35Michael HoIlkley Harriers26/02/2021M72M4500:30:017.21
36Andy Bates-18/02/2021M71M4000:30:007.2
37Kelly BowenCroft Ambrey RC21/02/2021F94F3500:30:007.16
38James WrightKnaresborough Striders24/02/2021M70MSEN00:30:007.15
39Jon Rhodes-20/02/2021M69M4500:30:237.13
40Christian PlayerBroomfield Runners25/02/2021M68M4000:30:007.08
41David SingletonIlkley Harriers25/02/2021M67M4500:30:057.05
42Hannah Butcher-27/02/2021F93FSEN00:30:007.01
43Pat Barnes-20/02/2021M66MSEN00:30:006.99
44Mark IleyIlkley Harriers24/02/2021M65M5500:29:446.98
45James HamiltonCarlisle Tri Club26/02/2021M64M3500:30:016.96
46Claire McLoughlinIlkley Harriers26/02/2021F92F3500:30:006.9
47Steven LadhamsIlkley Harriers23/02/2021M63M3500:30:036.89
48Georgia Hird-22/02/2021F91FSEN00:30:006.81
49Sam JusonCroft Ambrey RC25/02/2021M62MSEN00:30:046.79
50Dawn BroomPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25/02/2021F90F5500:30:036.78
51Bernie BowdenSaltaire Striders19/02/2021F89F5000:30:016.77
52Matthew SnowIlkley Harriers25/02/2021M61M4000:30:006.77
53Catherine CrawleyIlkley Harriers23/02/2021F88F4500:29:556.77
54Jonathan SimpsonBroomfield Runners22/02/2021M60M4000:30:006.76
55Cirilo PalenzuelaCrossgates Harriers22/02/2021M59M6000:30:006.74
56Anna Thompson-25/02/2021F87FSEN00:30:106.71
57Jerry BarnesYork Acorn Running Club21/02/2021M58M6000:30:006.66
58Tim MosedaleSaltaire Striders26/02/2021M57M4000:30:006.65
59Sarah Thomas-27/02/2021F86F4500:30:076.64
60Sue CrabtreeCrossgates Harriers25/02/2021F85F4500:30:076.62
61Bex WilsonValley Striders25/02/2021F84FSEN00:30:006.61
62Claire BondSaltaire Striders24/02/2021F83F4000:30:026.61
63April-Marie ExleyBridlington Road Runners27/02/2021F82F4000:30:006.6
64Neil DiamondCrossgates Harriers22/02/2021M56M5500:30:016.59
65Colin WilliamsIlkley Harriers24/02/2021M55M5500:30:016.59
66Ned Gallagher-ThompsonOtley AC26/02/2021M54MJUN00:30:066.58
67Liz AdamsValley Striders27/02/2021F81F4500:30:036.57
68Dean Giles-22/02/2021M53MSEN00:30:006.56
69Dinesh KaulgudValley Striders27/02/2021M52M4500:30:016.56
70Mark JudkowskiIlkley Harriers26/02/2021M51M6000:30:016.54
71Joanna MillicanTadcaster Harriers21/02/2021F80F4500:30:016.51
72Emma VincentHalifax Harriers & AC17/02/2021F79F4000:33:446.5
73Sam DooleyHyde Park Harriers26/02/2021M50M5500:30:086.49
74James WhittakerAbbey Runners23/02/2021M49M5000:30:006.47
75Janine LeeCrossgates Harriers21/02/2021F78F5000:30:006.47
76Abigail KingstonLeeds City AC23/02/2021F77FJUN00:29:576.43
77Joanna HeatonRoundhay Runners27/02/2021F76FSEN00:30:016.43
78Jo MarriottCroft Ambrey RC24/02/2021F75F5000:30:006.42
79Jenny WakemanBarnsley AC27/02/2021F74F6000:30:076.42
80Sue SunderlandValley Striders23/02/2021F73F6000:30:026.4
81Tracey WatsonIlkley Harriers21/02/2021F72F5500:30:016.38
82Julie SmithCrossgates Harriers17/02/2021F71F5500:30:026.36
83Roland PreeceCroft Ambrey RC27/02/2021M48M5500:30:036.35
84Sue TindallTadcaster Harriers26/02/2021F70F5000:30:036.35
85Jonathan RussellCrossgates Harriers25/02/2021M47M4500:30:016.32
86Ben Wayles-18/02/2021M46MSEN00:30:016.31
87Robin CrewesLonely Goat RC21/02/2021M45M4000:30:026.29
88Warren DennisonRoundhay Runners21/02/2021M44M5000:30:006.24
89Jane BryantIlkley Harriers20/02/2021F69F5000:30:006.23
90Vicky HoughtonHyde Park Harriers19/02/2021F68F3500:30:016.18
91Richard EdwardsHyde Park Harriers27/02/2021M43M4000:30:026.11
92Sophie JohnstoneRoundhay Runners16/02/2021F67F4000:30:106.1
93Danni BryantHyde Park Harriers25/02/2021F66FSEN00:30:006.08
94Tom LallyIlkley Harriers26/02/2021M42M5000:30:046.05
95Craig KentAbbey Runners22/02/2021M41MSEN00:30:006.05
96Victoria BridesHorsforth Harriers24/02/2021F65F3500:30:006.05
97Darryl Ashford-27/02/2021M40M4500:30:026.04
98Gary Cooke-23/02/2021M39M5500:30:086.04
99Alyson BlakeleyRoundhay Runners25/02/2021F64F4000:30:036.04
100Hilda CoulseyIlkley Harriers21/02/2021F63F6500:30:076.02
101Fiona BlythHyde Park Harriers26/02/2021F62F4000:30:036.01
102Elaine KavanaghTadcaster Harriers25/02/2021F61F5500:30:046.01
103Dawn TurnerIlkley Harriers27/02/2021F60F5500:30:056
104Tim JonesCroft Ambrey RC17/02/2021M38M5000:30:066
105Rachel MacauleyBridlington Road Runners22/02/2021F59FSEN00:30:016
106James Cox-24/02/2021M37MSEN00:30:005.99
107Suzanne PowellCroft Ambrey RC22/02/2021F58F5500:30:005.99
108David LeslieAbbey Runners25/02/2021M36M6500:30:005.98
109Clare EvansHyde Park Harriers20/02/2021F57FSEN00:30:005.95
110Martin BrowneAbbey Runners24/02/2021M35M5500:30:015.93
111George BryantHyde Park Harriers23/02/2021M34MSEN00:30:035.91
112Dave SeamanNidd Valley Road Runners20/02/2021M33M7000:30:005.91
113Fiona Hyde-23/02/2021F56F3500:30:055.79
114Stephen DixonValley Striders22/02/2021M32M6500:30:025.77
115Rachel CapstickNidd Valley Road Runners22/02/2021F55F4000:30:015.77
116Lisa HesseyCrossgates Harriers27/02/2021F54F4000:30:315.74
117Mags BrowneCrossgates Harriers25/02/2021F53F4000:30:325.74
118Andy MaceValley Striders23/02/2021M31M5000:30:025.69
119Donna Gold-24/02/2021F52F5000:30:005.68
120Samantha HarperCroft Ambrey RC26/02/2021F51F4500:30:035.67
121Lucie BoylesChapel Allerton Runners27/02/2021F50FSEN00:30:055.65
122Mike HaywardCroft Ambrey RC23/02/2021M30M5500:30:005.65
123Rosie BarracloughOtley AC25/02/2021F49FJUN00:30:075.59
124Ruth Levison-16/02/2021F48F4500:31:195.58
125Leila KaraValley Striders23/02/2021F47F5500:30:025.58
126Liz WillisAbbey Runners24/02/2021F46F5500:30:005.55
127Kathryn Robertson-26/02/2021F45F3500:30:085.51
128Tara MorrisBroomfield Runners17/02/2021F44F3500:30:045.49
129Suzanne HagueSaltaire Striders27/02/2021F43F5500:30:015.48
130Kaye Kent-21/02/2021F42F4000:30:005.47
131Carole CliffordRothwell Harriers & AC22/02/2021F41F5500:30:045.44
132Claire MaltasCrossgates Harriers19/02/2021F40F5000:30:035.43
133Gemma StorrPudsey Pacers23/02/2021F39F5000:30:005.41
134Helen CoulthardBroomfield Runners27/02/2021F38F4500:30:045.4
135Alison PullanHyde Park Harriers26/02/2021F37FSEN00:30:025.39
136Melissa HirdBroomfield Runners27/02/2021F36F5500:30:025.39
137Melissa SteadPudsey Pacers26/02/2021F35F4500:29:595.37
138Jeremy MortonSouth Leeds Lakers17/02/2021M29M6000:30:005.33
139Jane LawsonYork Acorn Running Club18/02/2021F34F5500:30:025.31
140Diane CorbettCrossgates Harriers25/02/2021F33F4500:30:005.31
141Janet HartleyRothwell Harriers & AC23/02/2021F32F6000:30:435.28
142Josephine BriggsSaltaire Striders15/02/2021F31F5000:30:085.24
143Emily CaseleyTeam Derby Runner20/02/2021F30FSEN00:30:005.21
144Fran GuySaltaire Striders23/02/2021F29F5000:30:005.18
145Linda Hayles-26/02/2021F28F6500:30:035.04
146Sarah ChalmersNidd Valley Road Runners19/02/2021F27F5500:30:015.03
147Janet AshtonPudsey Pacers27/02/2021F26F5000:30:004.86
148Julie ShuttleworthBroomfield Runners25/02/2021F25F4500:30:034.85
149Lynette BanksYork Knavesmire Harriers25/02/2021F24F5500:30:004.83
150Kathleen Dixon-18/02/2021F23F6000:30:104.82
151Sally Merchant EdgeValley Striders20/02/2021F22F5000:30:034.82
152Alan WardNidd Valley Road Runners24/02/2021M28M6500:30:004.78
153Cara RotherforthCrossgates Harriers16/02/2021F21FSEN00:30:034.72
154Christopher NelsonNidd Valley Road Runners19/02/2021M27M5500:30:004.72
155Kimberley RogersPenistone Footpath Runners & AC25/02/2021F20F3500:30:014.71
156Tom DaviesCroft Ambrey RC20/02/2021M26M7000:30:014.62
157Jean Hoyle-23/02/2021F19F5000:30:094.59
158Heather BaylissSaltaire Striders17/02/2021F18F4000:30:054.56
159Susan RogersNidd Valley Road Runners18/02/2021F17F6000:30:044.54
160Sue Talbot-24/02/2021F16F6000:30:044.35
161Bryan MarkhamCroft Ambrey RC26/02/2021M25M7000:30:024.18
162Dominique HarrisHyde Park Harriers27/02/2021F15F3500:30:004.17
163Jennifer O'Brien-21/02/2021F14F5500:30:104.02
164Amanda RaceSaltaire Striders22/02/2021F13F4000:30:003.46

Organised by

PO Box 577
Keighley
BD21 9FL

Martin Browne
0113 831 3139