Race Calendar

Kirkstall Calverley Cutter Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClubGenderCatGender PosCat Pos TimeTimeShare
1221Simon JonesAbbey RunnersM1101:06:08
2198Michael VargasHyde Park HarriersM2201:07:06
3134Henry EglinBaildon RunnersM3301:07:23
4184James RodenAbbey RunnersMM404101:09:13
5190Chris SmithHyde Park HarriersMM405201:10:23
6140Shaun FurzerM6401:11:55
7121Pete CulmerM7501:11:56
820donna edmondsonIdle ACFF401101:12:46
9117Al ChapmanPudsey PacersMM408301:13:21
1064Katie Kaars SijpesteijnKeswickF2101:13:39
11105Mario BarbosaMM409401:14:13
1210April CaufieldHalifax Harriers & ACF3201:14:28
13120Martin CritchleyHorsforth HarriersMM4010501:16:15
14205Harry WebsterM11601:16:25
15113Jon BooteRoberttown Road RunnersMM4012601:16:55
16191Jonathan SpainHyde Park HarriersM13701:17:23
17155Lewis HutchinsonM14801:17:28
1832Becky JaneF4301:17:32
19145Chris HallSouth Leeds LakersM15901:18:26
20100Richard AireyM161001:18:39
21146Steve HargreavesBaildon RunnersM171101:18:45
22144Mark HaddrillHyde Park HarriersM181201:18:58
23171Sean McHaleM191301:19:26
24217Ben BarkerM201401:19:38
256Emily BergSouth Leeds LakersF5401:20:05
26122Aidan CurleyAbbey RunnersMM4021701:20:36
27213James WrightBaildon RunnersMM4022801:21:01
28159Craig KentAbbey RunnersM231501:21:04
29130Mark DixsonPudsey PacersMM5024101:21:14
30154Richard HuneM251601:21:54
31210Terry WilliamsHyde Park HarriersM261701:21:56
32138Brendan FoleyHorsforth HarriersMM4027901:22:17
33202Morven WallacePudsey PacersMM40281001:22:36
34106Finn Barlow-DuncanM291801:23:31
35178Stephen PattisonPudsey PacersMM6030101:23:37
36208James WhittakerAbbey RunnersMM5031201:23:48
37175John NetherwayTadcaster HarriersMM40321101:23:50
38107Gerald BeallTadcaster HarriersMM5033301:23:56
3936Anna KeysPudsey PacersF6501:23:58
40162Derek LeeM341901:24:28
41142Alex GreenwoodHyde Park HarriersM352001:24:44
42119Andrew CorkerFarsley FlyersMM40361201:25:05
43218Jonathan HeavensSouth Leeds LakersM372101:25:12
44168Andrew McDonnellLonely Goat RCMM40381301:25:46
45114Mark BrownSouth Leeds LakersMM40391401:25:52
46192John Richard SykesMM5040401:26:25
4730Abbie HolyoakeSouth Leeds LakersF7601:26:27
48212Steven WoodsSouth Leeds LakersMM5041501:26:29
49207Mark WhitleyBaildon RunnersM422201:27:03
50183Adam RhodesKirkstall HarriersMM40431501:27:35
51180Tom PerkinFarsley FlyersM442301:27:48
52179Joseph PercivalBaildon RunnersM452401:27:51
53167CHARLES McCueMM6046201:28:21
54127Steven DewsYork Triathlon ClubM472501:28:59
55165Nathanial MarshallM482601:29:00
5645Molly SavillHorsforth HarriersF8701:29:09
5757louise venablesYork KnavesmireF9801:29:36
58164David LeslieAbbey RunnersMM6049301:29:53
59124Ian DateMM40501601:30:23
60196Daniel ThompsonMM40511701:30:24
6160Peny WilkinsFDOG10101:30:34
6259Hannah WilkinsRoundhay RunnersF11901:30:34
63153Stephen HubbardMM40521801:30:44
64152Matt HopesMM5053601:30:46
65186Neil RyanSelby StridersMM40541901:31:07
66174Russell NaylorEccleshill Road RunnersM552701:31:31
67123Matthew DaintyM562801:31:32
68193Andrew TamsBramley BreezersMM5057701:31:51
69131Mark DodsworthM582901:31:56
70143Rob GresswellRothwell Harriers & ACMM40592001:31:57
7156Sarah UnderwoodHyde Park HarriersF121001:31:57
72189Michael SmithM603001:32:27
7340Nichola MorelandHyde Park HarriersF131101:32:29
7415Helen CookFF4014201:32:55
75126Richard De SouzaMM40612101:32:59
76194Nigel TaylorHalifax Harriers & ACMM40622201:33:21
77147Christopher HassallHyde Park HarriersM633101:33:49
787Janet BowerSaltaire StridersFF5015101:33:52
79108Keith BennettIdle ACMM5064801:33:56
80128Paul DickensHyde Park HarriersM653201:34:02
81141Conor GooldHyde Park HarriersM663301:34:03
82135Adam EllisAbbey RunnersMM4067901:34:05
83116Rob ButlerPudsey PacersMM40682301:34:08
84125Stuart DaviesBramley BreezersMM40692401:34:34
85104Peter BADKINAbbey RunnersMM50701001:34:50
863Helen BalmforthF161201:34:53
87170William McgawleyBramley BreezersMM40712501:35:28
88176Jason NewellSpenborough & District ACMM40722601:35:30
89115Christopher BrownMM40732701:35:43
90160Chris KilvingtonFarsley FlyersMM40742801:35:47
9118Catherine DaviesF171301:35:57
92187Daniel SawyerM753401:36:15
93133David DUTTONHorsforth HarriersMM6076401:36:25
9444debbie rileyFF4018301:37:16
9527Laura HastingsHyde Park HarriersF191401:37:23
96182Manuel ReyesMM40772901:37:57
97197Neil ThorpeMM40783001:38:10
9829Jill HobsonHorsforth HarriersFF4020401:38:25
9919Theresa DuckettHorsforth HarriersFF4021501:38:26
100209John WhittingtonBrighouse Bumble BeesMM50791101:39:44
10111Jazzmyn ChapmanF221501:39:53
10217Hannah CrossF231601:39:58
10355Clare ThomassonF241701:40:00
104220Tristan GriffithM803501:42:56
105222Antony SutcliffeM813601:42:57
106201Philip WalkerSouth Leeds LakersMM50821201:43:09
107101Chris AldredMM50831301:43:41
10863Julie Rosher-GurdFarsley FlyersF251801:43:55
10939Clare MillerFarsley FlyersF261901:44:08
110219Mike HawkshawFarsley FlyersMM50841401:44:15
11152Katie TaylorAbbey RunnersF272001:44:18
11242Alison OgleFarsley FlyersFF4028601:44:19
11348Emma SpencerF292101:44:20
114215Chris CarrickHyde Park HarriersMM40853101:44:21
11565Madeline CombsF302201:44:22
11631Lottie HutchinsonYork Acorn Running ClubF312301:44:32
117166brian McCartanMM40863201:44:57
11826Ashley GrindrodFarsley FlyersF322401:45:12
11922Clare EvansHyde Park HarriersF332501:45:15
12024Heather FultonHyde Park HarriersF342601:45:22
121136Rob FearnleyOtley ACM873701:46:04
12266Maria PaliveRoundhay RunnersF352701:47:21
12367Kathleen HillyodiF362801:47:22
124150Paul HeighamMM40883301:47:42
125214Thomas ZulkeM893801:48:10
12643Sarah PapadimosHorsforth HarriersFF5037201:50:10
12761Liz WillisAbbey RunnersFF5038301:50:14
12825Catherine GrayHorsforth HarriersFF5039401:50:36
1291Sarah BaileyF402901:50:58
13023Jackie FordHorsforth HarriersFF5041501:51:31
131109Kyle BethellSaltaire StridersM903901:54:02
13254Claire ThaperSaltaire StridersF423001:54:04
133185Ian RussellM914001:54:05
1345Claudia BauerHyde Park HarriersF433101:54:09
1359Alice ButtleMeltham ACF443201:54:18
13635Carole KeighleyAirecentre PacersFF5045601:54:44
137148Robert HeathMM40923401:54:59
13847Kate SolomonHyde Park HarriersF463301:55:07
139177John OliverM934101:55:12
14014Laura CollinsSelby StridersF473401:55:18
141129Mark DinsdaleHorsforth HarriersMM50941501:55:22
14237Hayley LongSelby StridersF483501:55:31
143181Terence PriceSelby StridersMM40953501:55:32
144151Matt HickM964201:56:31
14546Rachael SmithAirecentre PacersF493601:56:33
1468Chloe BROOKESF503701:56:35
14741Ruth MurphyAirecentre PacersFF5051701:56:36
14833Denise JohnsonBaildon RunnersFF5052801:56:42
14951Samantha SugdenHalifax Harriers & ACFF4053701:57:19
150204Mark WebbMM50971601:57:32
15153Jane Tesseyman12 in 12FF4054801:57:47
152195Andrew Tesseyman12 in 12MM50981701:57:48
153173Daniel MundetOtley ACMM40993601:58:04
15462Tex WoodFF5055901:59:05
155111Chris BirkenshawSpenborough & District ACM1004301:59:15
156206Chris WestgarthBrighouse Bumble BeesMM401013702:03:37
157216Govind MaliawatVeggie RunnersM1024402:05:25
158211Daniel WilsonMM401033802:06:29
159188Charles SharmanBramley BreezersMM401043902:41:17
16012Annette ClarkPudsey PacersFF4056902:41:18

Organised by

33 Queens Road
Leeds
LS6 1NY

Adam Nodwell
07793237773