Organiser Log in

Race Calendar

Arthur James ShakERR Results

If you have any questions about these results then please contact the race organiser.

 
Pos.PositionBib NameNameClub TimeTimeShare
1164Will KerrSaltaire Striders00:46:28
221Martin FillinghamSaltaire Striders00:48:36
3312Charlie Blanch00:49:30
4174Pete BakerCity of Hull AC00:50:27
52Craig BezaSaltaire Striders00:50:58
692Andy MccueSkyrac AC00:52:22
7305Andy DeanDewsbury Road Runners00:52:25
854Richard WalkerAirecentre Pacers00:52:36
9125Tim DeanDewsbury Road Runners00:52:44
1035Andy RobinsonBaildon Runners00:53:54
11104Richard Bond00:54:37
1246Chris BartleKippax Harriers00:54:53
13182Mitchell BoocockPudsey & Bramley AC00:55:12
14127Cal ClarkWakefield Triathlon Club00:55:32
15153Geoff Webber-CrossChapel Allerton RC00:55:50
16185Gary RowlingQueensbury Running Club00:56:06
17309Jack CooperPudsey Pacers00:56:18
1869Jeff SingletonBaildon Runners00:56:27
19144Peter BlackburnKippax Harriers00:56:28
20158Ian DownhamKippax Harriers00:56:45
21149Liz Ensor00:57:22
22189Nicholas Bruce00:57:43
2376Neil Ibbotson00:57:49
24181Steven BoocockBramley Breezers00:58:27
25146Benjamin ParkerSaltaire Striders00:58:35
2651Emma Hinkles00:59:16
2725Duncan SkeetVegan Runners UK00:59:19
28313Kyle BethellEccleshill Road Runners00:59:20
2941Paul WilsonKeighley & Craven AC00:59:33
30172Stephen WolstenholmeBradford Airedale AC01:01:14
316Jamie Sykes01:01:23
32308John WardAbbey Runners01:01:43
33304Gary NaylorBingley Harriers & AC01:02:00
34134Keith Allwood01:02:13
35169Laura RyallSaltaire Striders01:02:15
3647Paul Markey01:02:26
3778Michael Ibbotson01:02:35
3857Andy Cookland01:02:43
39180Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club01:03:29
40178Neil FairburnBaildon Runners01:03:36
4180Leanne AlstonQueensbury Running Club01:03:57
4265Colm O'HaraKippax Harriers01:04:22
4371Charles Mccue01:04:28
4463Stuart Moorhouse01:04:42
45105Ewan GibbSaltaire Striders01:04:52
46161Anna KeysPudsey Pacers01:04:56
47129Mark Gibbons01:05:00
48163Nichola Mcnally01:05:47
49168Sally HaighAirecentre Pacers01:06:19
5042Alan DouglasSaltaire Striders01:06:26
5191Arifa ChakeraSkyrac AC01:06:35
5228Emily FollowsKippax Harriers01:06:36
53155John MessengerKippax Harriers01:06:45
54142Julie HepworthQueensbury Running Club01:07:46
55147Rob Dooley01:07:55
5674Chris Ellis01:08:04
5736Gillian NesbittAbbey Runners01:08:11
58177Tony RedmondEccleshill Road Runners01:08:26
59111Steve WoodHorsforth Harriers01:08:32
6070Andrew Mcdonnell01:08:38
61101Richard Griffin01:08:38
62110Natalie WoodHorsforth Harriers01:09:03
6327Tara PhillipsBaildon Runners01:09:07
64152Paul O'Connell01:09:19
65130Gary Bellwood01:09:23
6611Greg GoodallBaildon Runners01:09:25
67106Helen BrantSaltaire Striders01:09:25
6884Nicky Lewis01:09:27
69159Nigel SheppardRedway Runners01:09:30
7067Karen GlynnKippax Harriers01:09:32
7168Sohail MiranBradford Airedale AC01:10:26
72135Abdullah Allwood01:10:37
7350Claire Greenwood01:10:52
74162Sarah PodestaAirecentre Pacers01:11:01
753Craig ElliottSaltaire Striders01:11:21
7626Richard Cooke01:11:28
7744Alison HunterKippax Harriers01:11:30
7899Philip Lane01:11:40
79126Faye MullenWakefield Triathlon Club01:11:40
8019Martin WrightBradford Airedale AC01:11:42
81148Michael Woodhead01:11:46
82170Giles Casson01:11:47
83184Simon Moran01:11:49
8420Chris Aldred01:11:53
85107Edward EastBaildon Runners01:11:54
8675Tony LambertPudsey Pacers01:11:57
87192Rob Hall01:12:46
88113Nicky DewhirstAirecentre Pacers01:13:10
8931Clare CopleyKippax Harriers01:13:17
90186Joanne Adams01:13:28
91194Luisa LaurenKeighley & Craven AC01:13:33
92301Abi Masha01:13:52
93193Ralph McdermottPudsey Pacers01:13:58
9483Gary Field01:14:01
9593Lee EastSaltaire Striders01:14:52
96175Glenn ThorntonQueensbury Running Club01:14:53
9773Adam Deacon01:14:58
98156Gail TombsAckworth Road Runners01:15:15
99141Richard Jordan01:15:27
100310Chris Leadbeater01:15:35
10137Barry MarkeyBradford Airedale AC01:15:47
102171Gillian CassonKeighley & Craven AC01:15:58
103179David GoodyearEccleshill Road Runners01:16:07
104154Mohanlal MistrySaltaire Striders01:16:08
105137Esther SilvaSaltaire Striders01:17:04
10656Sarah SherrattSaltaire Striders01:17:04
107100Joanna RobinsonQueensbury Running Club01:17:09
108191Sarah AndertonBaildon Runners01:17:18
109123Sharon ElliottQueensbury Running Club01:17:40
110183Andrew RaynerOtley AC01:17:47
11118Charlotte Mclaughlan01:17:58
11279Debbie Moore01:17:58
113112Isobel Hainsworth-BrearAirecentre Pacers01:18:17
11445Louise Holloway01:18:35
11514Mathew MidgleyBradford Airedale AC01:18:40
116157Karen DownhamKippax Harriers01:18:52
11716Mick HoganEccleshill Road Runners01:19:00
11829Richard BinnsBradford Airedale AC01:19:31
11922Rob GloverQueensbury Running Club01:19:54
120302Paul DewhirstPudsey Pacers01:20:21
12158Sally GavaghanBaildon Runners01:20:36
122118John Delucchi01:20:50
123311Gillian JagoEccleshill Road Runners01:20:53
124117Madeleine DelucchiOtley AC01:21:33
125314Heather ParishFarsley Flyers01:21:35
12697Andrew Dewhirst01:21:35
127133Tiffany LewisNorthowram Pumas Running Club01:21:59
128109Peter WoodQueensbury Running Club01:22:09
12990Andrew Mcmanus01:22:19
130190Sharon ElmsAirecentre Pacers01:22:31
131187Amanda ConnollyAirecentre Pacers01:22:31
132166Neil Yewdall01:22:44
133132Karen MatosNorthowram Pumas Running Club01:23:46
13461Mervyn SilvaSaltaire Striders01:23:59
135303Sharon BrownBaildon Runners01:24:06
13698John HillsHuddersfield Road Runners01:24:57
13796Dave ShawBaildon Runners01:25:19
138160Leigh SteereRedway Runners01:25:22
139139Tammy JohnsonSkipton AC01:27:38
14017Dawn HoganEccleshill Road Runners01:27:56
141103Sarah Foster01:27:58
142165Jayne Hydleman01:28:10
143140Joanne FortuneQueensbury Running Club01:28:19
14455Jackie WaltersBaildon Runners01:28:30
145145Paul Tucker01:28:31
146176Danielle Jiang01:28:36
147306Catherine BrownAirecentre Pacers01:28:36
148307Marianne SmithAirecentre Pacers01:28:43
14982Natalie Field01:28:45
150151Sarah Goodwin01:28:53
151150Nigel Redmond01:30:04
152188Nicola HoweBaildon Runners01:30:39
153124David ElliottQueensbury Running Club01:31:01
154143David HepworthQueensbury Running Club01:32:35
15532Marina DobbsKippax Harriers01:32:59
156108Kirsty RussellQueensbury Running Club01:34:03
157Unkown Unkown01:34:33
158173Helen GibbonsQueensbury Running Club01:52:20
159119Sarah ChrisanthouAirecentre Pacers01:57:36
16023Heather BaylissSaltaire Striders01:57:36
16153Anastasia LincolnIdle AC02:26:39
DNF138Neil WindleQueensbury Running Club0

Organised by

Ian Stow
0788 4040711